Autoritati locale

 

Nr.crt

Localitatea

Primar

Telefon/ Fax

e - mail

  1.  

Calarasi

Dragu Nicolae

311005 / 318574

integrare_cl@yahoo.com

  1.  

Oltenita

Milescu Costinel

515182 / 515087

primariaoltenita@artelecom.net

  1.  

Budesti

Lefter Lucia

528300 / 528301

 

  1.  

Fundulea

Dorobantu Dorel

642084 / 642030

nico2010@k.ro

  1.  

Lehliu Gara

Ion Ileana Viorica

644668 / 644668

 

  1.  

Al.Odobescu

Eremia Niculae

314385 /314385

primaria_alodobescu@yahoo.com

  1.  

Belciugatele

Dinei Petre

643125 / 642955

 

  1.  

Borcea

Zagarin Marcel

340016 / 340063

 

  1.  

Cascioarele

Cucuta Gheoghe

525046 / 525046

 

  1.  

Chirnogi

Stanila Constantin

524276 / 524276

primchirnogi@artelecom.ro

  1.  

Chiselet

Penu Mihail

521023 /521025

 

  1.  

Ciocanesti

Pavel Petre

304909 / 3372303

 

  1.  

Curcani

Gazu Aurica

526153 / 526070

 

  1.  

Cuza Voda

Toma Gheorghe

339397 / 339426

tdonciu@yahoo.com

  1.  

Dichiseni

Ganea Nicoleta

313637 / 313637

 

  1.  

Dor Marunt

Iacomi Iulian

644111 / 644220

 

  1.  

Dorobantu

Chitu Alexandru

335103 / 335103

 

  1.  

Dragalina

Varza Marian

345028 / 345028

 

  1.  

Dragos Voda

Moldoveanu Marius

345718 / 345711

dragosvoda@dtc.ro

  1.  

Frasinet

Manole Vasile

645908 / 645908

 

  1.  

Frumusani

Duta Paul Florian

516007 / 516012

 

  1.  

Fundeni

Cartusanu Gheorghita

516306 / 516306

 

  1.  

Gradistea

Boboc Alecsandru

336017 / 336164

primariagradistea@go.ro

  1.  

Gurbanesti

Tudor Lucian

317901 / 317138

 

  1.  

Ileana

Alexandru Corneliu

640181 / 646048

primariaileana@yahoo.com

  1.  

Independenta

Anghel Constantin

314126 / 314126

independenta@artelecom.net

  1.  

Jegalia

Nitu Aneta

342021 / 342138

primarie_jegalia@nex.ro

  1.  

Lehliu

Matei Nicolae

645165 / 645165

primarialehliu@k.ro

  1.  

Luica

Dobrin Ion

527021 / 527022

 

  1.  

Lupsanu

Manea Victor

646412 / 646412

 

  1.  

M�nastirea

Capraru Valerica

520018 / 520018

primariamanastirea@k.ro

  1.  

Mitreni

Iosif Constantin

525450 / 525450

mitreni@tehnoprest.com

  1.  

Modelu

Dobre Gheorghe

312381 / 312381

primaria_modelu@yahoo.com

  1.  

Nana

Budesteanu Dumitru

527023 / 527017

 

  1.  

N. Balcescu

Giurea Constantin

313756 / 313756

 

  1.  

Perisoru

Damian Tudorel

346014 / 346010

 

  1.  

Plataresti

Caraene Aurel

529220 / 516309

 

  1.  

Radovanu

Dumitrescu Ion

517211 / 517215

primariaradovanu@yahoo.com

  1.  

Roseti

R�jnoveanu Nicolae

344022 / 344017

 

  1.  

Sarulesti

Marcu Nicolae

643656 / 643656

 

  1.  

Sohatu

Butulan Costel

517005 / 517003

primariasohatu@hotmail.com

  1.  

Spantov

Cojocaru Constantin

522148 / 522148

primariaspantov@artelecom.net

  1.  

Soldanu

Marinciu Constantin

528966 / 528966

 

  1.  

Stefan cel Mare

Pandea Nicolae

316022 / 316028

falrstefancelmare@artelecom.net

  1.  

Stefan Voda

Avram George

315307 / 315307

 

  1.  

Tamadau Mare

Chirica Constantin

643309 / 643309

 

  1.  

Ulmeni

Uleia Gheorghe

523554 / 523554

 

  1.  

Ulmu

Bratu Ion

338070 / 338236

 

  1.  

Unirea

P�rlea Aurica

343028 / 343448

primaria.unirea@speedcom.ro

  1.  

Valea Argovei

Culea Dumitru

645623 / 645623

 

  1.  

Vasilati

Vasile Lucian

528550 / 528550

primariavasilati@artelecom.net

  1.  

V�lcelele

Iliuta Vasile

346603 / 346606

 

  1.  

Vlad Tepes

Constantin Mihalache

346808

 

��� ���54.

Galbinasi

ROMANESCU Tudor

516814 / 516814